cactusbylin2

Send Your Cactus Wish List

Euphorbia pseudocactus Variegated Stems Succulent Plant 12

$18.76
$18.95
 
Quantity:
Add to cart
S l1600
1 of 2
Payment options
PayPal
Shipping options
Estimated to arrive by Mon, Jul 30th

The item could arrive as early as Fri, Jul 27th

Calculated by USPS in US. Get price
Quantity Available
Only one in stock, order soon

Item details

Condition
Used
Plant Category
Cactus & Succulents
Brand
Cactus
Country/Region of Manufacture
United States
Plant Type
Succulent
Sunlight
Full Sun
Climate
Dry
Soil Type
Sand
USDA Hardiness Zone
10 (30 to 40 °F)
Watering
Light
Soil pH
Neutral
Plant Name
euphorbia pseudocactus
Plant Format
bare root
Season of Interest
any
Foliage
none
Genus
Euphorbia
Common Name
African Milk Cactus
Plant Form
Plant
Plant Characteristic
Flowering

About this item